Rimini Bridge

 

Links:

Top Rimini
Memorial Diego Alocchi
Bridge sotto l'Arengo
Campionato Invernale a Squadre
Top Rimini
(torneo a coppie - vedi)
2018
1. Morri Silvia e Pecci Ferrante
2. Conti Giancarlo Generosi Gianmario
3. Alessandro Spina e Paola Delvecchio

2017
1. Nanni Silvano e Brisigotti Massimo
2. Conti Giancarlo Generosi Gianmario
3. Secondo Tamagnini e Fabrizio De Cesaris

2016
1. Generosi Gian Mario, Briolini Giancarlo, Fiorini Fiorenzo
2. Pecci Ferrante, Spina Alessandro, Del Vecchio Paola
3. Nanni Silvano, Barricelli Raffaele

2015

1. Morri Silvia, Spina Alessandro, Brandina Stefano
2. Pecci Clelia, Torroni Angelo
3. Lanzetti Annamaria, Paolucci Mauro

2014
1. Pecci Clelia, Torroni Angelo
2. Briolini Giancarlo, Generosi Gianmario, Pecci Ferrante
3. Nanni Silvano, Barricelli Raffaele

2013
1. Torroni Angelo, Donati Giovanni
2. Piombini Maurizio, Gorra Maria Beatrice, Maldini Daniela
3. Alocchi Francesco, Brandina Stefano, Morri Silvia

2012
1. Alocchi Francesco, Brandina Stefano, Tamagnini Secondo
2. Generosi Gianmario, Pecci Ferrante, Spina Alessandro
3. Briolini Giancarlo, Fiorini Fiorenzo, Pecci Clelia

2011
1. Briolini Giancarlo, Pecci Ferrante, Generosi Gian Mario e Fiorini Fiorenzo
2. Miriello Roberto, Ricci Sergio e Montanari Barbara
3. Conti Giancarlo, Placucci Federico e Ricci Giuseppe


2010
1. Alocchi Francesco, Brandina Stefano e Tamagnini Secondo
2. Pecci Ferrante, Briolini Giancarlo, Fiorini Fiorenzo, Generosi Gianmario
3.
Barricelli Raffaele, Arcangeli Adriano, Nanni Silvano

2009
1. Fazzardi Gianfranco, Soglia Roberto, Perlini M.Cristina
2. Barricelli Raffaele, Arcangeli Adriano, Brandina Stefano
3. Pecci Clelia, Spina Alessandro
3. Gorra Maria Beatrice, Maldini Daniela, Cavalli Gabriele

2008
1. Pecci Ferrante, Generosi Gian Mario, Briolini Gian Carlo
2. Spina Alessandro, Conti Gian Carlo
3. Alocchi Francesco, Nanni Silvano

2007
1. Alocchi Francesco, Nanni Silvano
2. Pecci Clelia, Spina Alessandro, Filippi Mimma, Stacchini Marina
3. Gorra Maria Beatrice, Maldini Daniela, Cavalli Gabriele
Memorial
"Francesco Diego Alocchi"
(torneo a squadre)
2017
1. 
Mieti Renzo, Treossi Annarita, Bagordo Alessandro, Foschini Luca
2. 
Fiorini FIorenzo, Pecci Clelia, Spina Alessandro, Pecci Ferrante
3. 
Torroni Angelo, Amadori Piero, Miraglia GIuseppe, Miriello Roberto

2016
1.
Cesari Barbara, Frenna Giuseppe, Baschieri Marisa, Fusari Emanuela 
2. 
Dal Pozzo Andrea, Gaddi Camillo, Rossi Carlo, Selleri Alberto
3. 
Pederzoli Giuliana, Morselli Sandra, Bertazzoni Maurizio, Bartolacelli Gabriella, Treossi Annarita

2015
1.
Pecci Clelia, Spina Alessandro, Stacchini Marina, Treossi Paolo
2. Miriello Roberto, Torroni Angelo, Fazzardi Gianfranco, Paolucci Mauro

3.
Briolini Giancarlo - Fiorini Fiorenzo - Generosi Gian Mario, Pecci Ferrante
Bridge sotto l'Arengo
(mitchell a coppie)
2017
1. 
Leone Michele  - Bonfiglio Eugenio
2.
Gasperoni Claudio - Soglia Roberto
3. Pasquaré Rita - Giuliani Gerardo


2016
1.
Generosi Gian Mario - Pecci Ferrante
2.
Pattacini Maurizio - Donati Giovanni
3.
Bonito Marina - Filipponi Enrico

2015
1.
Cesari Barbara - Natale Francesco
2.
Pattacini Maurizio - Donati Giovanni
3.
Briolini Giancarlo - Fiorini Fiorenzo

2014
1. Rossano
Enza - Vivaldi Antonio
2. Del Vecchio 
Paola - Palazzini Finetti Davide
3.
Conte Luigia - Tomassone Assunta

2013
1. 
Tamagnini Secondo - Leone Michele 
2.
Servadio Gigliola - Marchionni Maurizio
3. Manno Fulvio - Fernandez
Giuseppe

2012
1. Matteucci
Maria Luisa - Matteucci Carlo
2.
Dubbini Paola - Filipucci Guido 
3.
Manno Fulvio - Fernandez Giuseppe

2011
1. Foschi Claudio - Marchi Valerio
2. 
Briolini Giancarlo - Fiorini Fiorenzo
3. Pecci Clelia - Spina Alessandro

2010
1. Ghelli Oriella - Giove Paolo
2. Lolli Luisa - Buzzoni Carlo
3. Lucenò Salvatore - Paci Vincenzo


2009
1. Benvenuti Silvia - Miraglia Giuseppe
2. Raffaeli Alberto - Sgalla Riccardo
3. Casimirri Tommaso - Pifferi Giancarlo

2008
1. Cassani Elena - Pattaccini Maurizio
2. Spernanzoni Franco - Cupido Cristiana
3. De Zani Daniela - Putti Giuseppe

2007
1. Galassi Ivana - Schiavo Eugenio
2. De Petris Nicoletta - Mariotti Walter
3. De Filippis Nicola - Bortolini Fabrizio
Campionato Invernale a Squadre 2018
1. Barricelli (Barricelli Raffaele, Nanni Silvano, Brandina Stefano, Lanzetti Annamaria, Giorgi Alberto, Magnani Corrado)
2. Pecci (Pecci Clelia, Briolini Giancarlo, Pecci Ferrante, Ambrogiani Lea, Foschi Fabio, Cavalli Gabriele)
3. Paci (Paci Vincenzo, Tamburinelli Massimo, Mariani Giocondo, Bernotti Ernesto, Belosi Ettore)

2017
1. Pecci (Pecci Clelia, Briolini Giancarlo, Pecci Ferrante, Ambrogiani Lea, Foschi Fabio, Cavalli Gabriele)
2. Barricelli (Barricelli Raffaele, Nanni Silvano, Brisigotti Massimo, Brandina Stefano, Badioli Gabriele, Casati SIlvia Bruna)
3. Donati (Donati Daniele, Ghinelli Lara, Tamagnini Secondo, Generosi Gianmario, Cavallari Stefano, Zannoni Loris, Biagini Aleandro)

2015/16
1. Pecci (Pecci Clelia, Briolini Giancarlo, Pecci Ferrante, Ambrogiani Lea, Foschi Fabio, Cavalli Gabriele)
2. Placucci (Placucci Federico, Iommi Rosalba, Lanzetti Anna Maria, Ricci Giuseppe, Magnani Corrado, Paolucci Mauro, Conti Giancarlo)
3. Nanni (Nanni SIlvano, Brisigotti Massimo, Barricelli Raffaele, Del Vecchio Paola, Fabbretti Giovanna, Spina Alessandro
Campionato Provinciale
2013

Open
1. 
Barricelli Raffaele
2. Morri Silvia
3. 
Alocchi Francesco

Allievi
1. Brisigotti Massimo
2. Bargagli Stoffi Bona
3. Paolini Giorgio

2012

Individuale
1. Pecci Ferrante

2. 
Alocchi Francesco
2. Conti Giancarlo

Squadre
1. PECCI (Pecci Ferrante, Generosi GianMario, Pecci Clelia, Barricelli Raffaele)
2. ALOCCHI (Alocchi Francesco, Miriello Roberto, Placucci Federico, Spina Alessandro)
3. BRIOLINI (Briolini Gian Carlo, Parri Gabriele, Ambrogiani Lea, Conti Giancarlo)
3. NANNI (Nanni Silvano, Morri Silvia, Belosi Ettore, Di Lorenzo Claudio)
Ariminum
(coppie e squadre)
2011

Coppie
1. Pecci Ferrante e 
Generosi Gian Mario
2. Barricelli Raffaele e Nanni Silvano
2. 
Alocchi Francesco e Brandina Stefano

Squadre
1. BRIOLINI (Briolini, Fiorini, Pecci Ferrante, Generosi, Pecci Clelia, Spina)
2. BARRICELLI (Arcangeli, Fabbri, Nanni, Barricelli, Genghini)
3. ALOCCHI (Alocchi, Brandina, Paolucci, Fazzardi, Leoni, Perlini)
Campionato d'Inverno
(individuale)
2010
1. Buldrini Andrea
2. Barricelli Raffaele
3. Frassini Paolo

2009
1. Pecci Ferrante
2. Briolini Gian Carlo
3. Talenti Pierluigi

2008
1. Leoni Augusto
2. Alocchi Francesco
3. Briolini Gian Carlo

2007
1. Generosi Gian Mario
2. Nanni Silvano
3. Alocchi Francesco